产品中心

Product Center

欢迎咨询
FSBQMM85-S10C QSFP28 100Gb/s SR4 100m DDM

FSBQMM85-S10C QSFP28 100Gb/s SR4 100m DDM

QSFP28 100Gb/s SR4 100m DDM

0.00
0.00
  

QSFP28 100Gb/s SR4 100m DDM

产品特征

  • Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate

  • 4x25Gb/s electrical interface

  • Maximum link length of 100m on

  • OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF)

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 footprint

  • Single MPO 12 receptacle

  • Low power Consumption

  • RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free

  • +3.3V single power supply

  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitor interface

  • Case operating temperature

Commercial: 0°C to +70°C

产品应用

符合标准



100GBASE-SR4 100G   Ethernet

QSFP28 MSA.



IEEE802.3bm



SFF-8636



RoHS



订货信息


Part NO.

Bit Rate

(Gbps)

Laser

(nm)

Distance(

m)

Media

DDMI

Connector

Temp(℃)

FSBQMM-S10C

25.78125

850

100

(OM4)

multi-mode

fiber

YES

MPO 1X12

0~70